ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14797225
nr 1479 7225
Anders Fogelin
(1933-1982), Sverige
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Garden. Signed, numbered 184/260, dated 1976. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 45x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 60x63,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Trädgård. Signerad, numrerad 184/260, daterad 1976. Färglitografi, bildmått: 45x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 60x63 cm
Fogelin studied at the Academy of fine arts.
SEK 100
Monday July 18 2022
at 18:31:55
14/7 20:58:34